2017

Details

Rules

Midget Results

Youth Results

Final Standings

Champions

Divisons

Register

If paying by check is necessary, please contact us. No Refunds for teams who do not show or who cancel within 30 days of tournament. $100 Non Refundable application fee will apply to those canceling prior to 30 days after registration.

Boys Militia Cup Tournament

U20 Schedule   |   U16 Schedule


U20 Schedule

DATE
TIME
RINK
HOME
AWAY
8/18
9:20am
Fox 1
Boch Militia Split
10
Mass Attack
1
9:30am
Fox 3
Duck Hunters
8
Elite Hockey
2
10:40am
Fox 1
EC Militia
6
Raptors
10
2:40pm
Fox 1
Elite Hockey
2
Mass Attack
5
2:50pm
Fox 2
Duck Hunters
4
Boch Militia Split
5
4:10pm
Fox 2
Boch Militia Full
1
Tropics
2
8:00pm
Fox 3
Leprechauns
0
Foxboro Stars
5
8:00pm
Fox 1
Knights
5
CCHG
6
9:20pm
Fox 1
NE Storm
7
Storm Surge
0
9:30pm
Fox 2
Crows
10
Freezers
1
8/19
9:20am
Fox 1
Boch Militia Full
12
Freezers
0
9:30am
Fox 2
EC Militia
5
Tropics
8
10:40am
Fox 1
Crows
1
CCHG
6
12:00pm
Fox 1
Boch Militia Split
4
Elite Hockey
3
12:10pm
Fox 2
Leprechauns
3
Storm Surge
5
1:20pm
Fox 1
Boch Militia Full
9
Crows
4
1:30pm
Fox 2
Tropics
9
Freezers
2
2:40pm
Fox 1
EC Militia
3
Knights
3
2:50pm
Fox 2
Raptors
9
CCHG
10
3:20pm
Fox 3
Duck Hunters
2
Mass Atack
3
4:00pm
Fox 1
Foxboro Stars
7
Storm Surge
0
4:10pm
Fox 2
Leprechauns
1
NE Storm
9
6:50pm
Fox 2
Raptors
5
Knights
3
8:10pm
Fox 2
Foxboro Stars
3
NE Storm
3
8/20
10:00am
Fox 1
Tropics (1)
4
Raptors (8)
5
10:10am
Fox 2
Boch Militia Split (2)
6
Mass Attack (7)
1
11:00am
Fox 1
CCHG (3)
0
Boch Militia Full (6)
2
11:10am
Fox 2
Foxboro Stars (4)
2
NE Storm (5)
3
1:00pm
Fox 1
Raptors (8)
7
NE Storm (5)
4
1:10pm
Fox 2
Boch Militia Split (2)
2
Boch Militia Full (6)
4
3:00pm
Fox 1
Boch Militia Full (6)
2
Raptors (8)
4

U16 Schedule

DATE
TIME
RINK
HOME
AWAY
8/18
8:00am
Fox 1
U16 EC Militia
6
Mass Edge
7
8:10am
Fox 3
U15 Militia
3
NH Granitemen
1
10:50am
Fox 2
Foxboro Green
7
Duck Hunters
1
12:00pm
Fox 1
Tropics
4
Seahawks
1
12:10pm
Fox 2
Crows
6
T.H.E.
6
1:20pm
Fox 1
NH Granitemen
10
Crimson
0
1:30pm
Fox 2
Raptors
4
Team NE
3
4:00pm
Fox 1
U16 EC Militia
1
Tropics
5
5:20pm
Fox 3
Foxboro Stars
9
Crimson
0
5:20pm
Fox 1
U15 Militia
5
Leprechauns
1
5:30pm
Fox 2
Mass Edge
7
Knights
1
6:40pm
Fox 3
Seahawks
3
CCHG
2
6:40pm
Fox 1
Raptors
2
Duck Hunters
2
6:50pm
Fox 2
T.H.E.
3
Storm Surge
12
8:10pm
Fox 2
Crows
1
Knights
3
9:20pm
Fox 3
Foxboro Stars
2
Leprechauns
3
8/19
8:00am
Fox 1
Seahawks
5
Crows
1
8:10am
Fox 2
U16 EC Militia
3
Storm Surge
8
10:10am
Fox 3
Mass Edge
4
NH Granitemen
7
10:50am
Fox 2
Raptors
4
Foxboro Green
2
11:30am
Fox 3
CCHG
8
T.H.E.
2
2:00pm
Fox 3
Leprechauns
7
Crimson
2
4:40pm
Fox 3
Foxboro Green
7
Team NE
2
5:20pm
Fox 1
U15 Militia
5
Foxboro Stars
4
5:30pm
Fox 2
Tropics
3
Knights
2
6:40pm
Fox 1
Storm Surge
0
CCHG
9
8:00pm
Fox 1
Duck Hunters
5
Team NE
2
8/20
8:00am
Fox 1
Tropics (1)
4
Leprechauns (8)
1
8:10am
Fox 2
U15 Militia (2)
2
Seahawks (7)
1
9:00am
Fox 1
Raptors (3)
2
Foxboro Green (6)
1
9:10am
Fox 2
CCHG (4)
0
NH Granitemen (5)
4
12:00pm
Fox 1
Tropics (1)
1
NH Granitemen (5)
3
12:10pm
Fox 2
U15 Militia (2)
3
Raptors (3)
2
2:00pm
Fox 1
U15 Militia (2)
2
NH Granitemen (5)
7

East Coast Militia Hockey Rodman Arena